Τμήματα

Σχολικό Έτος 2018-2019

Οι εξής καθηγητές τοποθετούνται ως υπεύθυνοι τμημάτων:

ΤΜΗΜΑ ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΚΑΘΗΓΗΤΗΣ/ΚΑΘΗΓΗΤΡΙΑ
Α1 ΦΕΤΣΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ
Α2 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ
Α3 ΜΕΡΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
Α4 ΧΑΤΖΗΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ
Α5 ΒΑΡΒΑΔΟΥΚΑ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ
Β1 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΟΥ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ
Β2 ΠΟΥΠΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΚΑ
B3 ΠΑΠΑΠΟΛΥΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
Β4 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
B5 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ
Γ1 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Γ2 ΜΠΑΣΜΠΑ ΟΛΓΑ
Γ3 ΡΙΖΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ
Γ4 ΚΑΛΙΤΣΟΥΝΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ

Σχολικό Έτος 2017-2018

Οι εξής καθηγητές τοποθετούνται ως υπεύθυνοι τμημάτων:

ΤΜΗΜΑ ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΚΑΘΗΓΗΤΗΣ/ΚΑΘΗΓΗΤΡΙΑ
Α1 ΦΕΤΣΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ
Α2 ΚΑΛΙΤΣΟΥΝΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
Α3 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΟΥ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ
Α4 ΡΙΖΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ
Α5 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ
Β1 ΜΕΡΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ
Β2  ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ
Β3 ΒΑΡΒΑΔΟΥΚΑ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ
Β4 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Γ1 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
Γ2 ΠΟΥΠΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΚΑ
Γ3 ΠΑΠΑΠΟΛΥΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
Γ4 ΧΑΤΖΗΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ

 

Σχολικό Έτος 2015-2016

Οι εξής καθηγητές τοποθετούνται ως υπεύθυνοι τμημάτων:

ΤΜΗΜΑ ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΚΑΘΗΓΗΤΗΣ/ΚΑΘΗΓΗΤΡΙΑ
Α1 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
Α2 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΟΥ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ
Α3 ΡΙΖΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ
Α4 ΠΑΠΑΠΟΛΥΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
Α5 ΦΕΤΣΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ
Β1 ΚΑΤΑΡΑ ΦΑΝΗ
Β2  ΓΑΡΔΙΚΑ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑ
Β3 ΜΠΟΥΛΟΥΤΑ ΚΩΣΤΟΥΛΑ
Β4 ΚΟΚΚΑΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Γ1 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Γ2 ΔΑΡΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ
Γ3 ΜΠΑΣΜΠΑ ΟΛΓΑ
Γ4 ΚΑΛΤΣΟΥΝΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ

Σχολικό Έτος 2014-2015

Οι εξής καθηγητές τοποθετούνται ως υπεύθυνοι τμημάτων:

ΤΜΗΜΑ ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΚΑΘΗΓΗΤΗΣ/ΚΑΘΗΓΗΤΡΙΑ
Α1 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ
Α2 ΓΑΡΔΙΚΑ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑ
Α3 ΚΟΝΤΟΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ
Α4 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ
Α5 ΜΠΑΣΜΠΑ ΟΛΓΑ
Β1 ΦΕΤΣΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ
Β2  
Β3 ΠΑΠΑΠΟΛΥΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
Β4 ΚΟΚΑΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Γ1 ΡΙΖΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ
Γ2 ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ
Γ3 ΧΑΓΕΡ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ
Γ4 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ

 

Σχολικό Έτος 2013-2014

Οι εξής καθηγητές τοποθετούνται ως υπεύθυνοι τμημάτων:

ΤΜΗΜΑ ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΚΑΘΗΓΗΤΗΣ/ΚΑΘΗΓΗΤΡΙΑ
Α1 ΚΟΝΤΟΝΑΣΟΥΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ
Α2 ΚΑΡΑΘΑΝΑΣΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
Α3 ΚΑΡΑΘΑΝΑΣΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ
Α4 ΡΑΣΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ
Β1 ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Β2 ΠΑΠΑΠΟΛΥΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
Β3 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ
Β4 ΦΕΤΣΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ
Γ1 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΤΟΥ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ
Γ2 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
Γ3 ΜΠΟΥΛΟΥΤΑ ΚΩΣΤΟΥΛΑ
Γ4 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

Σχολικό Έτος 2012-2013

Οι εξής καθηγητές τοποθετούνται ως υπεύθυνοι τμημάτων:

 

ΤΜΗΜΑ ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΚΑΘΗΓΗΤΗΣ/ΚΑΘΗΓΗΤΡΙΑ
Α1 ΓΑΡΔΙΚΑ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑ
Α2 ΔΕΛΒΙΝΙΩΤΗ ΚΩΣΤΟΥΛΑ
Α3 ΧΑΓΕΡ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ
Α4 ΠΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ
Α5 ΖΑΒΑΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
Β1 ΚΟΤΖΑΓΕΩΡΓΗ ΜΑΤΙΝΑ
Β2 ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ
Β3 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ
Β4 ΔΕΡΜΙΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ
Γ1 ΠΑΠΑΠΟΛΥΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ
Γ2 ΜΠΑΣΜΠΑ ΟΛΓΑ
Γ3 ΧΑΓΕΡ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ
Γ4 ΚΟΝΤΟΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ